Athena13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Diarios de motocicleta
2004 — a.k.a. The Motorcycle Diaries, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Still Alice
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Medianeras
2011 — a.k.a. Sidewalls, in 2 top lists Check -
8
America America
1963, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Salt of the Earth
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
16
O vasilias
2002 — a.k.a. The King, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check