Atom's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Rocketman
2019, in 1 top list Check -
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
13
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
18
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
24
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 381