Atom's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Rocketman
2019, in 1 top list Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
28
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
31
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
34
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
40
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
42
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
48
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
49
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
106
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
122
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
133
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
150
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
160
The Devil's Double
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
162
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
165
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
173
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
180
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
185
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
187
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
205
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
211
Life Itself
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
212
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
228
Wild
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31