Atom's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Rocketman
2019, in 1 top list Check -
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
18
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
24
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
26
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
27
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
28
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
30
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
31
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
32
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
33
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
36
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 184