Atom's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
27
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
29
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
33
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
36
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
41
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
56
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
63
Se, jie
2007 — a.k.a. Lust, Caution, in 5 top lists Check -
75
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
77
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 5 top lists Check -
78
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
82
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
103
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
107
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
109
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
110
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
116
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check -
121
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
132
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
155
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
158
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44