AtomicEspionage's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cosmos
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
13
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
15
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
17
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
18
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Taegukgi hwinalrimyeo
2004 — a.k.a. Tae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of War, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35