Aubfergie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
3
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
16
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
19
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40