Aulpay's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
21
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
28
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
30
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
35
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
43
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
45
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
48
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
54
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
55
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
58
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
60
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
68
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
71
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
72
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
73
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
78
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
86
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
89
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
90
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
107
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59