Aureate's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
12
7-beon-bang-ui seon-mul
2013 — a.k.a. Miracle in Cell No. 7, in 1 top list Check -
13
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Batman: Bad Blood
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
21
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
22
John Wick: Chapter 4
2023, in 2 top lists