AuRiMaS666's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41