Autoluminescent's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Flesh
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Arrebato
1979, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Robotto kânibaru
1987 — a.k.a. Robot Carnival, in 1 top list Check -
4
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
9
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Faster, Pussycat! Kill! Kill!
1965 — a.k.a. The Leather Girls, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Viimne reliikvia
1969 — a.k.a. The Last Relic, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Kevade
1969 — a.k.a. Spring, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Buster Keaton Rides Again
1965, in 1 top list Check -
25
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 646