Avdeichek111's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Moskva slezam ne verit
1980 — a.k.a. Moscow Does Not Believe in Tears, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Lyubov i golubi
1985 — a.k.a. Love and Pigeons, in 1 top list Check -
15
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
22
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Divorzio all'italiana
1961 — a.k.a. Divorce Italian Style, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
25
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27