Aviator8's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
21
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 397