Awpayne's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Good Shepherd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check