Awyeahitsvalerie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
19
East of Eden
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
20
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof
1958, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87