Aymansousa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Nattvardsgästerna
1963 — a.k.a. Winter Light, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Offret
1986 — a.k.a. The Sacrifice, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
8
At Land
1944, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Meshes of the Afternoon
1943, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
12
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
13
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
A torinói ló
2011 — a.k.a. The Turin Horse, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Kárhozat
1988 — a.k.a. Damnation, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Take the 5:10 to Dreamland
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check