Ayvictoor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check