Az's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
In the Land of Blood and Honey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Gone
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check