Azn_trang's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Gekijouban Poketto monsutâ Adobansu jenerêshon:...
2005 — a.k.a. Pokémon: Lucario and the Mystery of Mew, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
23
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54