Azn_trang's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
24
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
31
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
40
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check