Ba11b0y's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Dominion
2018, in 0 top lists -
5
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Chhello Show
2021 — a.k.a. Last Film Show, in 0 top lists -
7
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
9
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Dune: Part One
2021 — a.k.a. Dune, in 7 top lists Check