Babyblue90's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jeg reiser alene
2011 — a.k.a. I Travel Alone, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
You Again
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Jungledyret
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Bounce
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Dennis the Menace
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Whole Nine Yards
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
What a Girl Wants
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Raise Your Voice
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Jersey Girl
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Mannen som elsket Yngve
2008 — a.k.a. The Man Who Loved Yngve, in 1 top list Check -
15
Free Willy
1993, in 1 top list Check -
16
Free Willy 2: The Adventure Home
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
18
About Last Night...
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Flashdance
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Dream Girls
1996 Check