Backeby's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Queen
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Country Strong
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
21
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Romancing the Stone
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Atomic Train
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47