BadBishop's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Good
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Secondhand Lions
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Gangster No. 1
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Collapse
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
We Live in Public
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Draughtsman's Contract
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
15
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Party Monster
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
DragonHeart
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Real Time
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26