Badlydrawnboy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Visitor
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Ondskan
2003 — a.k.a. Evil, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Tokyo!
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check