BakaOwl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Boogeyman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Messengers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
19
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
43
The Apparition
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Creature from the Black Lagoon
1954, in 1 top list Check -
128
Underworld Awakening
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
147
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
176
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
255
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
271
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
272
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check