Balazar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63