Bamage00's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Gunda
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Zone
1959, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
13
Planet Earth
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
15
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Byomkesh Bakshi
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
24
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 472