Bananajou's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trance
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
13 Tzameti
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
El día de la bestia
1995 — a.k.a. The Day of the Beast, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Dersu Uzala
1975, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Stagecoach
1939, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Manhattan Murder Mystery
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Gokudô kyôfu dai-gekijô: Gozu
2003 — a.k.a. Gozu, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Katakuri-ke no kôfuku
2001 — a.k.a. The Happiness of the Katakuris, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Fandango
1985, in 1 top list Check -
19
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
To Live and Die in L.A.
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
22
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check