Bananstativ's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Neko Râmen Taishô
2008 — a.k.a. Pussy Soup, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Klovn: The Movie
2010 — a.k.a. Klown, in 0 top lists Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Shotgun Stories
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46