BanesNLNM's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Unthinkable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Unstoppable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check