Banner44's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
12
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
13
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Natural
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 511