BaptisteMT's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Batman
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists -
12
Chernobyl
2019, in 2 top lists -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
20
Portrait de la jeune fille en feu
2019 — a.k.a. Portrait of a Lady on Fire, in 12 top lists