Barefoottoe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
11
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
23
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60