Baro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Black Balloon
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
7
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
10
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Seven Years in Tibet
1997, in 1 top list Check -
14
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sliding Doors
1998, in 1 top list Check -
17
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
No Reservations
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Cadillac Records
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Steel Magnolias
1989, in 1 top list Check -
24
Babam ve Oglum
2005 — a.k.a. My Father and My Son, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 166