BaronLundi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Other
1972, in 1 top list Check -
2
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The 5,000 Fingers of Dr. T.
1953, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Le vieil homme et l'enfant
1967 — a.k.a. The Two of Us, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Six Feet Under
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Petits arrangements avec les morts
1994 — a.k.a. Coming to Terms with the Dead, in 1 top list Check -
11
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Caro diario
1993 — a.k.a. Dear Diary, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Un coupable idéal
2001 — a.k.a. Murder on a Sunday Morning, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
17
The Shop Around the Corner
1940, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
19
La maladie de Sachs
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Medusa Touch
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Monster House
2006, in 0 top lists Check