Barrenstar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
12
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
19
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 109