Barrettmallard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Christmas Chronicles: Part Two
2020, in 0 top lists -
14
Sátántangó
1994 — a.k.a. Satantango, in 12 top lists Check