Bartleby187's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Double Jeopardy
1999, in 1 top list Check -
2
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Magic Town
1947, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Blood on the Moon
1948, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hans Christian Andersen
1952, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Innocents in Paris
1953, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hell Is for Heroes
1962, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Wrong Arm of the Law
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
13
A Christmas Story
1972 Check -
14
Slaughterhouse-Five
1972, in 1 top list Check -
15
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Freaky Friday
1976, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Karate Kid Part II
1986, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Karate Kid Part III
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Light It Up
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Because I Said So
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
22
D2: The Mighty Ducks
1994 — a.k.a. The Mighty Ducks 2, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
24
Don Juan DeMarco
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 204