Bassoonrockeur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Silverado
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Keeping Mum
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Paddington 2
2017, in 8 top lists Check