Batch1nyy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
20
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
22
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
23
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60