Batesmotel44's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
12
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check