Bathmore's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check