Batspaz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
18
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
21
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
24
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
25
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
26
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75