Bbayer1025's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Straight Outta Compton
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63