Bcjamboree's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
19
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check