Bdizzle1391's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check