Bearskid5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41