Beastkicker's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
2
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
16
A Goofy Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
22
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Drugstore Cowboy
1989, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28