Beatrizfern's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Ôkami kodomo no Ame to Yuki
2012 — a.k.a. Wolf Children, in 7 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Song of the Sea
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
14
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
20
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 140